Points table & Results

IPL Points Table 2017 with Run Rate

TeamPlyd.WonLostTiedNet RRPts.
Mumbai Indians141040020
Rising Pune Supergiant14950018
Sunrisers Hyderabad14850117
Kolkata Knight Riders14860016
Kings XI Punjab14770014
Delhi Daredevils14680012
Gujarat Lions14410008
Royal Challengers Bangalore14310017